Seniors

 NameHometownAge
Lewis White 22
Nikolas Verbeek 21
Rick Glover 32
Dominic Sullivan 18
Mathew Dickson 23
Tim Ryan 20
James Schmidt 19
Anthony Argento 18
Seamus Whelan 23
Geremie Ganino 29
Chris Arman 27
Jarrod Bye 25
Eli Zawertailo 20
Aidan Pollock Moonee Ponds, VIC22
Jayden Tilbrook 29
Thomas Campbell 28
James Lockwood Spence 17
Paul Heeps 29
Luke Johnson 31
Sam Richardson 30
Daniel Mott 16
Brett Sheehan 25
Adam Bevanda 23
Tristian Doody 21
Nicholas Kelly 21
Rodney Clark 31
Liam Whelan 23
1Chris Ford Baringhup, VIC29
2Todd Cleary Ballarat, VIC29
7Jarryd Browne Sunbury, VIC32
7George Hartney Bendigo, VIC24
12Damon Byrne Bendigo, VIC27
14Dean Beaumont Ballarat, VIC29
15William Jury 20
18Peter Carter Kilmore, VIC34
18Matthew Shannon 33
20Chris Horsley Skipton, VIC29
21Lachlan Ezard St Arnaud, VIC29
31Adam Oakley Toolondo, VIC30
33Cam Fox Woy Woy, NSW27
34Danny King Thornbury, VIC28
36James Bell 29
38Douglas Ford Jerilderie, NSW27
38Scott Thomas Beaufort, VIC27
39Steven Fennell 29
42Timothy Weaver Ballarat, VIC29
43Gerrard Bence 30

Reserves

 NameHometownAge
Aaron Langmaid Bendigo, VIC35
Carl Wilson 32
Lewis White 22
Thomas O'Dwyer Bendigo, VIC22
Nikolas Verbeek 21
Sean Bartlett 21
Rick Glover 32
Jonathon Harris 27
Tim Ryan 20
James Schmidt 19
Anthony Argento 18
Seamus Whelan 23
Chris Arman 27
Jarrod Bye 25
James Tait 21
Eli Zawertailo 20
Aidan Pollock Moonee Ponds, VIC22
Jayden Tilbrook 29
James Lynch 23
Jackson Browne 22
Francis Tait 23
Dominic McCarthy 21
Thomas Campbell 28
James Lockwood Spence 17
Timothy Henderson Warrnambool, VIC29
Paul Heeps 29
Mitchell Young Minyip, VIC29
Sam Richardson 30
Samuel Reader 20
Edward Harrod 22
Alexander Chipp 23
Corey Clarke 21
Brett Sheehan 25
Adam Bevanda 23
Tristian Doody 21
Nicholas Francis 20
Liam Jess 20
Nicholas Kelly 21
Thomas Mahony 20
Isaak Schenk 21
Rodney Clark 31
Liam Whelan 23
David Holliday 29
Sam Ethell 28
Patrick Sawaya 21
Finbar Walton 26
Sam Sawaya 25
4Scott Sleep Mildura, VIC42
7Jarryd Browne Sunbury, VIC32
15William Jury 20
18Peter Carter Kilmore, VIC34
32Kyle Adams Pascoe Vale, VIC30
36James Bell 29
38Douglas Ford Jerilderie, NSW27
39Steven Fennell 29
42Michael Rapa 29
42Timothy Weaver Ballarat, VIC29
48James Grinter Hexham, VIC24
54Nathan Hrovatin Aberfeldie, VIC27
56Daniel Carew 25

Club XVIII

NameHometownAge
Travers McLeod Bateman, WA34
Christopher Gatto 27
Matthew Reid Moyston, VIC30
Timothy Wright 28
Jake Whitford 25
Christopher Stribley 33
Francis Valente 27
Matthew Jacob Earl 28
James Moverley 25
Andrew Diss 30
Timothy Cole 31
Lucas Calcinotto 27
Jackson Maginness 28
Sean Bartlett 21
Brendan Churchill 30
Steven Raftellis 40
Anthony Piccolo 29
Stuart Enright 31
Timothy Enright 24
Nicholas Landy 28
Matthew Fairthorne 32
Paul Heeps 29
Jordy Jeffrey Bailey 24
Eoin Anthony Kearns 40
Michael Di Guglielmo 28
Thomas Alomes 27
Shaun Hagen 27
Alexander Chipp 23
Mitch Horler 26
Elliott Perkins 29
Tim Smith 30
Patrick Enright 20
David Holliday 29
Sam Ethell 28
Brenton Lawty 35
Tony Pick Port Augusta, SA33
Luke Fogarty Geelong, VIC29
Mitchell Piazza Riddells Creek, VIC29
Michael Rapa 29
Steven Denatris 31
Tim Mayfield 32
Julian O'Dowd Geelong, VIC34
Bradley Watt Berrigan, NSW34