Seniors

 NameHometownAge
Andrew Roberts Mildura, VIC23
Evan Cole 25
Lewis White 21
Nikolas Verbeek 20
Judd Lanyon Echuca, VIC25
Rick Glover 31
Matthew Crump 22
Tim Duggan 34
1Chris Ford Ballarat, VIC28
2Todd Cleary Ballarat, VIC28
3Simon Harwood Ballarat, VIC30
4Scott Sleep Mildura, VIC41
6Todd Patterson Launceston, TAS26
7George Hartney Bendigo, VIC23
11Tom Hartney Bendigo, VIC27
14Dean Beaumont Ballarat, VIC28
15Matthew Close 27
15William Jury 19
17James Murfett Launceston, TAS26
18Peter Carter Kilmore, VIC33
18Matthew Shannon 32
21Lachlan Ezard St Arnaud, VIC28
22Michael O'Donoghue Edi Upper, VIC27
24Jeremy Nettlefold Melbourne, VIC26
26Daniel O'Donoghue Edi Upper, VIC29
30Gabriel Williams Mildura, VIC23
31Adam Oakley Toolondo, VIC29
31Scott Galloway 24
32Kyle Adams Pascoe Vale, VIC29
33Cam Fox Woy Woy, NSW26
34Danny King Thornbury, VIC28
36Timothy Dyer Bunbury, WA30
36James Bell 29
38Kyle Docherty Mount Eliza, VIC29
39Steven Fennell 29
42Timothy Weaver Ballarat, VIC29
43Gerrard Bence 29
44Daniel Spiers 26
47Patrick Kelly Mildura, VIC25
48James Grinter Hexham, VIC24
52Thomas Goodear 27
56Daniel Carew 24
57Daniel Mahoney 33
75Brenton Hunt Cobram, VIC29

Reserves

 NameHometownAge
Aaron Langmaid Bendigo, VIC34
Andrew Roberts Mildura, VIC23
Carl Wilson 31
Nicholas Barden 38
Evan Cole 25
Oliver Evans Echuca, VIC25
Hugh Twycross 27
Richard Ventura 26
Lewis White 21
Thomas O'Dwyer 21
Nikolas Verbeek 20
Judd Lanyon Echuca, VIC25
James Moverley 24
Sean Bartlett 20
Alistair De Fegely 27
Joshua Dunell 24
Cale Ayres 28
Angus Renwick 22
Carl Matheson 32
Rick Glover 31
Jonathon Harris 26
Matthew Crump 22
William Quayle 27
4Scott Sleep Mildura, VIC41
6Stuart Matheson Warracknabeal, VIC29
6Todd Patterson Launceston, TAS26
7Jarryd Browne Sunbury, VIC31
7George Hartney Bendigo, VIC23
10Chris Le Maitre Lakes Entrance, VIC30
11Joshua Hunter 34
14Mark Beaumont 30
15Matthew Close 27
15William Jury 19
17James Murfett Launceston, TAS26
18Peter Carter Kilmore, VIC33
20Chris Horsley Skipton, VIC28
24Jeremy Nettlefold Melbourne, VIC26
26Daniel O'Donoghue Edi Upper, VIC29
28Tom Murfett Launceston, TAS24
30Gabriel Williams Mildura, VIC23
31Scott Galloway 24
32Kyle Adams Pascoe Vale, VIC29
36Timothy Dyer Bunbury, WA30
36James Bell 29
37Daniel Dickson 29
38Douglas Ford Jerilderie, NSW26
39Mitchell Piazza Riddells Creek, VIC28
39Steven Fennell 29
42Michael Rapa 28
42Timothy Weaver Ballarat, VIC29
44Daniel Spiers 26
48James Grinter Hexham, VIC24
49Jack Conrick Mansfield, VIC27
52Thomas Goodear 27
54Nathan Hrovatin Aberfeldie, VIC26
56Daniel Carew 24
62Christian Ryan Warrnambool, VIC39

Club XVIII